so bad!! Why are they taunting Akshu!! 😡😡😡 abhi ko bolo jo bolna hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
so bad!! Why are they taunting Akshu!! 😡😡😡 abhi ko bolo jo bolna hai
yes finally after ages, I am so glad sunday would be full of abhira this week😍😍😍😍
sry bt I didn’t like it too the way she cheated…such things can make people fall flat on thier face and can hurt them..I have seen this in real life so I kind of knew how badly the other person gets hurt..☹️Originally posted by: ayushisingh29
yes i hope its misleading..because akshara's action looked very bad in precap..let's wait for episodes and then judge!! I hope it turns out something else..
disco seems to be happiest 🤣🤣
Thanks for the tag pooja... looking forward to seeing a maha episode.. hope its filled with shaadi vibes.. but most likely it will be... Accidents track revelation to Abhi or a new kaand is going to happen on that day... or will be a big filler to lead to that...
Originally posted by: India_TV
today was some rishta in rishta....and yeh accha tha...maa bete...dulhan parivaar....bahbhi devar...smadhi samdhi..bhai bahi....i lived kaise anand harsh ke bhi secrets hain..😂
I just hope akshu ne na kiya ho girane wala kaam///does not lok like her...abhi ko chot lag sakti thi...may b it is something else...hope karne mein kya jaata hai..😂
Precap showed her dropping marbles or something like that where abhi n others were dancing
what is perde ke piche ki kahani..yes finally after ages, I am so glad sunday would be full of abhira this week😍😍😍😍
my vote if for the filler 😂😂😂Originally posted by: jani_faizal
Thanks for the tag pooja... looking forward to seeing a maha episode.. hope its filled with shaadi vibes.. but most likely it will be... Accidents track revelation to Abhi or a new kaand is going to happen on that day... or will be a big filler to lead to that...
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2