dunno went overboard i felt so energetic to do so much end mein i was too tired to sleep properly last night 😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
dunno went overboard i felt so energetic to do so much end mein i was too tired to sleep properly last night 😭😭😭
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
dunno went overboard i felt so energetic to do so much end mein i was too tired to sleep properly last night 😭😭😭
Awe take care Vedi🤗
I hope tonight u get some good night sleep
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
dunno went overboard i felt so energetic to do so much end mein i was too tired to sleep properly last night 😭😭😭
Pagal hai tu sach mein😳 aisa koi karta hai? Limit mein karo okay exercise
thanks rashi hope so too since i need to wake up early tomorrow 😭😭😭
i know but it felt so good to go to the gym and then safai toh karni thi na since mom dad coming tomorrow 😭😭😭Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Pagal hai tu sach mein😳 aisa koi karta hai? Limit mein karo okay exercise
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i know but it felt so good to go to the gym and then safai toh karni thi na since mom dad coming tomorrow 😭😭😭
Yeah but still Gym mein itna nahi karna tha
So before we get started I just wanted to say that some of you are getting the shield 😡
70 mins isnt much 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
So before we get started I just wanted to say that some of you are getting the shield 😡
Wo to mere paas hai so they all r safe😎
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
70 mins isnt much 🤣🤣
It is🤣 when u know u have to do housework.