Aishwarya ne fans wale me kuch bola nahi😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aishwarya ne fans wale me kuch bola nahi😂😂😂
What a tragic tale. 🌚🌚🌚🌚

Sabko EMAlie ka bhoot chad gaya h🌚
Bolti bi kya sarp bhabhi jab bi muh kholti hai hag deti hai acha hai na bole🤭🤭
P. S. Haven't seen the clip🤣
Originally posted by: JiniRocksss
Shalini Suhagaan kya hai yeh dude.Kaise weird,gawar and regressive naam hai show ka.Waise tune kuch acha new show expect kya tha optimax PH se Arko bro naa naam sunkar saaf saaf pata chalta hai kaisa show hoga.Even Juhi naa bhi urban setting expect and wish kya tha isse😉😉.Lol🤣🤣.
Perfect Parivaar hi likha tha. Ye yaha kisi ki masti hai😆.
I can already tell the whole story. Shalini will be married to a ped and will sleep under the tree until a man aka ML finally rescues her. Phir he will marry her breaking her first marriage with the ped and will take her to her home. Uske baad the ML will be revealed as a negative character who has brought Shalini to his household to make her kaamwali bai. Later she will fall for him but he will be already into other girl. On the other hand ML's family members will torture her. Yahi hogi story aur writer crime patrol ka writer Subramanian Iyer wow what a combo !!! 🌚🌚🌚🌚
I cant believe Juhi said ye show Urban setting pe hoga. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I just hope ab Virat sir & Sai ke beech koi misunderstanding na ho👍🏼
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Sabko EMAlie ka bhoot chad gaya h🌚
Woh neon ne khud likha hai, tumhe samjh nhi aaya kya 😂😂
