Is baar Nidhi nahi aayi
Usko Anu @Anuandavi laayi
Request made by her
Just fulfilled by me
Have fun guys pasand aaye to tareef karna bhulna mat you know I am laalchi for tareef
Is baar Nidhi nahi aayi
Usko Anu @Anuandavi laayi
Request made by her
Just fulfilled by me
Have fun guys pasand aaye to tareef karna bhulna mat you know I am laalchi for tareef
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
very nice VM thanks for the tag.
Haaye it's so sweet one
Paheli paheli baar hai yeh😳
🤗🤗🤗big bear hug for u bhavi
Pehli baar pehli pehli baar he ji... ❤️❤️❤️❤️ It was wow.. 👏👏 Thank u Nidhii.. 🤗🤗🤗
Haye this edit... Superb Nidhi 😍😍😍❤❤
Enjoyed it 🤗
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Is baar Nidhi nahi aayi
Usko Anu @Anuandavi laayi
Request made by her
Just fulfilled by me
Have fun guys pasand aaye to tareef karna bhulna mat you know I am laalchi for tareef
Nidhiiiii..... 😇
This is so beautiful.... ♥️♥️♥️
Sach mein mera bhi esa pyaar dekhna.... 🌟
Pehli baar hai pehli baar hai....
Abhira are so perfect.... ✨✨✨
Keep editing.... 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Loved it.... 🤗
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Pehli baar pehli pehli baar he ji... ❤️❤️❤️❤️ It was wow.. 👏👏 Thank u Nidhii.. 🤗🤗🤗
Just tried to keep the feel of the song
Utna acchha nhi aa paaya lgta hai
https://x.com/userhadname/status/2055215305425867016 The show is boring asf , but seeing this tweet made me a little hopeful . Let the teenage...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
9