Lagta hain Holi se logo ko kaafi expectations hain. Waisa I always keep my expectations low now, so you won't see me getting very disappointed or very excited 😆. I hope Holi ke episodes acche aye though
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lagta hain Holi se logo ko kaafi expectations hain. Waisa I always keep my expectations low now, so you won't see me getting very disappointed or very excited 😆. I hope Holi ke episodes acche aye though
Thanks jiggs😎
Sab edit kar denge😆dekh lijo😆
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Ha I noticed 😂. That song when Meetwa applied colour on Tej
Idk..they were shooting with Pal, they played dhadak, and yaha suddenly lahu muh lag gaya
Thankfully all the 3 songs are tasteful. But lahu muh lag gaya gives more Holi vibes, I hope some makes a VM on this song.
Waisa pehla they used to play 'Ashique agayi' alot on MeMe. Now they play dhadak.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbXYyoGKCVI/?utm_medium=copy_link
Hey I couldn't tag you. Did you turn the tagging off again?
I am on a break… remember?
I am on a break… remember?
OhðŸ˜. Jaldi aana.
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
Indeed🔥🔥🔥🔥
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
Song has a huge role to play. Dhadak gives more soulmate love vibes. Lahu muh lag gaya gives more hot jittery romance vibes.