Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jab se isne tweet Kea ha Gul ko regarding trp peeche paren ha iske lol😆usne sach he bola ha post GM exit Kea Hua ha trp ka haal aur kachra story 😆
Jab se isne tweet Kea ha Gul ko regarding trp peeche paren ha iske lol😆usne sach he bola ha post GM exit Kea Hua ha trp ka haal aur kachra story 😆
GM exited on episode 375. at 350 with GM AdiNi wedding trp 3.2 all the 3+ were when GM was there. Always at 2.8- 2.9 range.
At 400 th epi 2.4 tak pohunch gayi . Sachi tho bola. only increase in bw was Malini PF. 😆
Gajjab bezatti for a particular someone 🤣
Thank God finally she's alone but y r they making her look old by giving such clothes. She's so young makers should give her subtle make up nd costumes suiting her age!
Sach sooraj hota hai ji toh yeh hai sach Airline flopped nd Adilie is d sole trp couple as simple as that . I'm glad bajao is bajaoing all by calling out d hypocrisy in open!
Ub next episodes k Lea story Hoge
Aditya: imlie ke haath par sirf mera naam likha jae ga 😆
Imlie:ma Aryan ka naam apany haath par nahi likhwaon g 😆
Aryan: Imlie ke haath par mera he naam likha jae ga😆
Aur yeh he Kehte Kehte Aryan Imlie ke haath par apna naam likh de ga aur aditya jealous ho k walk out ker jae ga😆
Yeh show ke story itne predictable ho gye ha k ub hum agay ke story Bata suktay hain 😆
Thanks for reading 😆
The show is pretty much predictable after epi 350😆
No story left