Originally posted by: arya212002
Plenty opportunities are there while playing in kitchen .. just have to look out for those ๐๐คฃ๐คฃ
aur phir Anyu and Arya ka food channel bhi hai kitchen mein recipes explore karne ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arya212002
Plenty opportunities are there while playing in kitchen .. just have to look out for those ๐๐คฃ๐คฃ
aur phir Anyu and Arya ka food channel bhi hai kitchen mein recipes explore karne ko
ya thatโs what I thought too
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Target practice bahut karli, ab shots fire aur udaan karna chahta hai๐คฃ
shots fired n take off reminds me of that movie scene ๐คฃ๐คฃ
mere tym to bada gyaan pelti hai๐คกabey footpath par wifi abhi mila hai kaise so jao? paise diye hai poore, vasoolna padega na๐คฃ
Practice what you preach or leave your speech๐คก
When she said kal bhi Kinjal mere pallu pakad kar soyi thi, i thought he'd say "mai bhi wohi karna chahta hoon" ๐
he will want her to himself kuch zyaada hi wants honge tabhi toh yeh sab hoga ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Usi se inspired hai ๐
aur phir Anyu and Arya ka food channel bhi hai kitchen mein recipes explore karne ko
Hum to coffee se phirni tak har ek recipe explore karte hai ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: arya212002
he will want her to himself kuch zyaada hi wants honge tabhi toh yeh sab hoga ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Arre I thought he'll be responsible, chata use karlega!
that dialogue was to make sure that i don't watch the episode :)Originally posted by: Miniwatch
When she said kal bhi Kinjal mere pallu pakad kar soyi thi, i thought he'd say "mai bhi wohi karna chahta hoon" ๐
Makers are very smart..they don't want me to troll the show therefore they give dialogues/scenes which includes pallu bcz that's the only way I won't watch and troll
It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...
56