everyone is saying the same thing today! 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Abhi ko ready hote toh dikhayenge..... 🙈🔥♥️
Akshu ka surprise rehne do look....😇
I want her to trip and Abhi save her.... ♥️♥️♥️🔥🔥🔥🥰🥰🥰
🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
everyone is saying the same thing today! 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Abhi ko ready hote toh dikhayenge..... 🙈🔥♥️
Akshu ka surprise rehne do look....😇
I want her to trip and Abhi save her.... ♥️♥️♥️🔥🔥🔥🥰🥰🥰
🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻
hope not near the same place as abhira are going...their meeting date place should be far far away in galaxy...
Originally posted by: jollyismyname
hope not near the same place as abhira are going...their meeting date place should be far far away in galaxy...
Online dating jaisa....
🤣
i could not agree more with this.... in fact, many of us have been planning to ship them off to the bermuda triangle for a very long time now 🤣Originally posted by: jollyismyname
hope not near the same place as abhira are going...their meeting date place should be far far away in galaxy...
everyone is wishing for ak to trip...aaj to girja pakki....
I only want to see abhis six packs when he is getting ready,,,,nah just kidding
but that would be lovely to watch...
Go to bed early by 9:30 pm
Originally posted by: jollyismyname
everyone is wishing for ak to trip...aaj to girja pakki....
Mein toh Friday se chathi hoon....
I hope mere prayers Writers tak pooch gaye ho...,
Bohot mehnat kari hai....
Roz uthke subhe shaam ek ki hi cheez mangi hai...
🤣
writer ke saath shviji nad kaanha ji phi aap ki sun lenge...
arey yaar leave bhagwaan out of this na 🤣Originally posted by: jollyismyname
writer ke saath shviji nad kaanha ji phi aap ki sun lenge...