Good morning Janeman......
I know I know.. Bohot kuch miss kiya hai... 😕
Thoda busy chal raha tha..
anyway. I here now...
muwahhh to all of you..
Apne gore ke saath busy thi kya????
Itne din gayab rehti hai ki lagta hai forum chod diya😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning Janeman......
I know I know.. Bohot kuch miss kiya hai... 😕
Thoda busy chal raha tha..
anyway. I here now...
muwahhh to all of you..
Apne gore ke saath busy thi kya????
Itne din gayab rehti hai ki lagta hai forum chod diya😡
Abbe ooo...mujhe khaana hai thappad mere professor se.
Aapko na sabhi hot bande chahiye hota hai
Amar
Gaurav
Aur ab mere professor bhi
Kya zamana aa gaya hai 😭
Achcha Prof handsome hai kya 😳😳😳
Tumhe ye baat 2 din ke baad samjh aai🤣
Arre Kaiina ne bataya hi aaj subah?!?!?!
Chupi rustom nikli🤪
I am fine.. How's you..🤗
Happy women's day to you too..😁
are haa.. Hume bhi to pata chale aapne 10 kab paas ki thi..🤩
Manu bhi batayenge..😆
tum abhi bhi TRP aunty hii ho..😈
10 saal Mai hum buddhe ho jaayenge.
Aur phir humko TRP aunties bulayenge aur humme troll bhi karenge 😭😭😭
such beautiful lines di..😍❤❤❤Happy women’s day❤️🌺❤️🌺❤️🌺
I sincerely congratulate all of you, my dears, on the occasion of March 8❤️
This is not an accident, this holiday falls at the beginning of exactly the time when nature takes its first breath with a full breast. When people are waiting for warmth, renewal and tenderness.
Woman and spring are similar ❤️
I wish all women many years of flowering!🌺🌺🌺
It is only thanks to our vitality, inspiration and long-suffering that the human race continues on earth. We are the strength❤️
And our strength- is in weakness, in sunny smiles, in the kindness that we give to our relatives.
On this festive day, I wish you life long happiness and prosperity!❤️❤️❤️
I couldn't mark them all, but it's for all of you❤️❤️❤️
Happy women's day to you too..🤗❤️🤗
Aur kaise hai aap.. Vaha ki situation kaise hai ab..🤔
RS matlab rajan shahi... Anu ka producer...😆
bhai yaad mat dila.. Varna abhi nezz maregi..🤣