Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
Kinshuk "humare yahan pe ek chiz hai humne aapas mei gang bana rakhi hai" 🤣
And Akshay was like 🤦 "let me take him aside'🤣
Bhai yeh humein marwaayega..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
Kinshuk "humare yahan pe ek chiz hai humne aapas mei gang bana rakhi hai" 🤣
And Akshay was like 🤦 "let me take him aside'🤣
Bhai yeh humein marwaayega..🤣
Ofcourse! But atleast sbs didn’t cut it! Janhit mein jaari kiya. 🤩
bhai pitengey bhi for this - no more reels (yay!)
Sabse extra class Akshay ki lagegi! Tadipaar from gang for sure!
Kinshuk chaa gaya aaj🤣
It feels good to see kanwar, Alice, akshay and kinshuk share a laugh and have fun. I am glad they didn't let some anonymous people on social media create negativity among themselves ❤️
Akshay be like mai toh waise b ja rha hu 😆
Ofcourse! But atleast sbs didn’t cut it! Janhit mein jaari kiya. 🤩
bhai pitengey bhi for this - no more reels (yay!)Sabse extra class Akshay ki lagegi! Tadipaar from gang for sure!
I'm going to watch this on repeat for sure!! All three reactions after Kinshuk said 'bicchoo gang' was epic!!
All three went 'Are, yaar!' 🤣
he is not. He is here till mid March & back in May.That’s nothing … Do wish he keeps coming for sbs segments!Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
Akshay be like mai toh waise b ja rha hu 😆
Let's see if we see any insta blocking game today😆
SSCPI'm going to watch this on repeat for sure!! All three reactions after Kinshuk said 'bicchoo gang' was epic!!
All three went 'Are, yaar!' 🤣
All 3 did their best to cover up but Kinshuk apne hi track par tha🤣
Bold, agar aisa content milega toh definitely 😆he is not. He is here till mid March & back in May.That’s nothing … Do wish he keeps coming for sbs segments!