because it will be super intersting🤣why does everyone want jail romance so badly 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
because it will be super intersting🤣why does everyone want jail romance so badly 🤣
I have faith in akshu to create pinga 🤣btw makers gave answer to your pinga saying
rooh se chahne wale aashiq baatein jismo ki karte nai🤣
So no pinga🤣
nisha and jolly both yaar 🤣
Ohhh sorry jolly too
aaj forum mein sorry day hai nOriginally posted by: ishq_vibes
Y sorry'.
Everyone is saying sorry
she was the one who said that line🤣I have faith in akshu to create pinga 🤣
she is a complex character yaar 🤣she was the one who said that line🤣
Lol logic in ITV....tauba tauba tauba 🤣🤣🤣 makers bolenge woh Kya hota hai 😂😂
are imagineno comments 😆
akshu abhi in jail holding hands
bahar harnish ki ankhon ki gustakhiyan chal raha hai🤣
wow good job you finally learned 🤣Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Lol logic in ITV....tauba tauba tauba 🤣🤣🤣 makers bolenge woh Kya hota hai 😂😂
I don't want this but if you want it, I will bare it 🤣are imagine
akshu abhi in jail holding hands
bahar harnish ki ankhon ki gustakhiyan chal raha hai🤣