arre she had registered. 🤣 but then the thread never came so no welcome
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
arre she had registered. 🤣 but then the thread never came so no welcome
Arey we will spam in Mono's thread now then Shreya coming with sheeple waha spam like that buddho😛
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
hmm seems so. 🥺 abh kuch naya karna padega. coz these games thread are not there forever💔
Games threads are forever 😎
Koi na koi is always coming up with some new game 🤣
Humara kaam hai boriya bistar leke shift karte rehna 😎
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Arey we will spam in Mono's thread now then Shreya coming with sheeple waha spam like that buddho😛
acha ok got it. 🤣 chal this is better. warna CC mein toh koi na koi restrictions hote hain 🤣
Games threads are forever 😎
Koi na koi is always coming up with some new game 🤣
Humara kaam hai boriya bistar leke shift karte rehna 😎
Wahi toh, vedi samjhti nahi hai🤦♀️🤣
Games threads are forever 😎
Koi na koi is always coming up with some new game 🤣
Humara kaam hai boriya bistar leke shift karte rehna 😎
wahhh good good. abh yeh wala khatam to Vday wala spam then we spam Mono wala and then when i come back then hopefully shreya comes with sheep game
Nahi 😆 Like abhi Trio game start hoga to hum waha pe bhatkenge, phir wo game khatam hoke koi naya game ayega to hum waha bhatkenge 🤪
And the cycle goes on 🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
acha ok got it. 🤣 chal this is better. warna CC mein toh koi na koi restrictions hote hain 🤣
Exactly as long as no one is fighting all is allowed in game threads🤣
vedi ko iski aadat nahi hai. this is her first time 🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
wahhh good good. abh yeh wala khatam to Vday wala spam then we spam Mono wala and then when i come back then hopefully shreya comes with sheep game
Now u got it🤣