hehe these are morning rituals 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
As usual I’m still in bed 🤣 will get up a little earlier this
time
hehe these are morning rituals 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
As usual I’m still in bed 🤣 will get up a little earlier this
time
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe these are morning rituals 😆
Full maza lenge hum 😎🤣
yessss maze lo. Acge se majelo
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yessss maze lo. Acge se majelo
How was your day? 😳
take a guess
try another guess 🤣
hint: it is Monday today 😆
What even is time? 🤪
Bad 🤣 because it’s Monday 🤣
hehe pata chalega tumhe bhi abhi bas ek month bacha he that too shortest month. And its not even leap year 🤣
Correct ekdum correct 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe pata chalega tumhe bhi abhi bas ek month bacha he that too shortest month. And its not even leap year 🤣
Correct ekdum correct 😆
Yaad mat dilao mujhe 😭🤣
Kabeer piya k piche pada he. Bolta he “come on piya kya change ho gaya. 10 pehle hum gf bf the itni jaldi rishte badal lie” 🤣 i have made decision after this scene
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k