Bilkul sahi mere dost.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bilkul sahi mere dost.
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Hi rani... smile to actually gazab hai bande ki.... had baar alag expressions k sath..
Aur hath n fingers.... (Sorry Arya.. just tadoing... aur kuch nahi)
Ha na.. Smile dekhu to din ban jata h... Bas
N haath to mera akele ka nhi h arya is souten n sr...
So my dp n username is intro...
T shot is mark heart shape aayega kya
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ha na.. Smile dekhu to din ban jata h... Bas
N haath to mera akele ka nhi h arya is souten n sr...
Kabhi sautan kabhi saheli😂
Tu jis shape k bol wahi ayega❤️🍑🍌
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ha na.. Smile dekhu to din ban jata h... Bas
N haath to mera akele ka nhi h arya is souten n sr...
So my dp n username is intro...
Arya k saamne to haath ka naam lena bhi paap hai.. khauf hai bandi ka..
Arya here from US.
Owner of hands n fingers. Sharing toes with koms and Sneha. Loves working around bc with Hina.
Ha sahi h.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Arya mere liye sauten kam saheli jyada h... 🤣🤣🤣
mera naam bolu?
I am Hina who lives on/in his seena ❤️
free time mein I live in the UK waise🤣