Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This is the show where I fell in love with Harshad Chopra as an actor... Tere Liye was really a good show though there was lot of idiotic drama in it. Anurag and Taani❤️❤️❤️
P.S: HC had just aged back... He looks so handsome now than before 😜❤️
seriously a very idiotic drama, but I loved harshad and that is why i saw this show and also kis desh mein hai mera dil
Tere Liye bhi achcha nahi laga logon ko..
Originally posted by: Asha_Tacker
This is the show where I fell in love with Harshad Chopra as an actor... Tere Liye was really a good show though there was lot of idiotic drama in it. Anurag and Taani❤️❤️❤️
P.S: HC had just aged back... He looks so handsome now than before 😜❤️
I fell in love in Kis Des me Hoga mera Dil.. Both Harshad Chopda and Sushant
Sushant was best as Preet I feel so emotional thinking about sush 😭Originally posted by: anuandavi
I fell in love in Kis Des me Hoga mera Dil.. Both Harshad Chopda and Sushant
ekta ka drama wese bhi senseless hote he bakwas drama I hate her afaair drama more feel like vomiting which I see in kum Kun Bhagya after that I promise myself to never watch those ekta dramas everOriginally posted by: Salutethearmy
Tere Liye bhi achcha nahi laga logon ko..
why was he in jail but never watch this showOriginally posted by: Asha_Tacker
This is the show where I fell in love with Harshad Chopra as an actor... Tere Liye was really a good show though there was lot of idiotic drama in it. Anurag and Taani❤️❤️❤️
P.S: HC had just aged back... He looks so handsome now than before 😜❤️
kiss desh was good show I watch that show I was very young 🤣seriously a very idiotic drama, but I loved harshad and that is why i saw this show and also kis desh mein hai mera dil
ekta ka drama wese bhi senseless hote he bakwas drama I hate her afaair drama more feel like vomiting which I see in kum Kun Bhagya after that I promise myself to never watch those ekta dramas ever
Tere Liye is one of Ekta Kapoor's sensible shows.
You don't like MLs with toxic traits na then you may prefer Anurag.
TL and Kdmhmd were made after Ekta got fed up of KZK1.