Nalle people on twitter are trolling Priyanka Chopra for having baby girl via surrogacy. Sone are even using MR tag to insult women for wanting MR law but using another women for surrogacy😡🤬.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Nalle people on twitter are trolling Priyanka Chopra for having baby girl via surrogacy. Sone are even using MR tag to insult women for wanting MR law but using another women for surrogacy😡🤬.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
😍😍Kitna mast show hai yeh😍😍
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Nalle people on twitter are trolling Priyanka Chopra for having baby girl via surrogacy. Sone are even using MR tag to insult women for wanting MR law but using another women for surrogacy😡🤬.
Ye log pagal ho gaye h🤮🤮
Inke ghar m bachha ho aur koi gaali de tab pata chalega
Btw I didn't know Priyanka ki beti ho gayi
Neon ka fav😍😍
Pura sns1 jitna lamba chalna chahiye
@bold woh bhi 9pm pe hi 😍😍
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Ye log pagal ho gaye h🤮🤮
Inke ghar m bachha ho aur koi gaali de tab pata chalega
Btw I didn't know Priyanka ki beti ho gayi
Mujhe bhi abhi instagram se pata chala. Tab main samjhi twitter pe surrogacy tag kyun trend kar raha hai.
Yeh dono udaariyaan 2 laayenge 🌚🌚
Guess they always cast themselves in the music videos.Are they doing it in their show too?
Surrogacy is common among actors these days.Then why are they trolling pc?
Nalle people on twitter are trolling Priyanka Chopra for having baby girl via surrogacy. Sone are even using MR tag to insult women for wanting MR law but using another women for surrogacy😡🤬.
Originally posted by: jasminerahul
Guess they always cast themselves in the music videos.Are they doing it in their show too?
Abhi aaj inhone first project announce kiya unke project ka which is music video.... Show itni jaldi nhi aayega inka