#MaAn Gyaan Thread #1- Nazar naa lag jaaye🧿- Page 12

Created

Last reply

Replies

709

Views

25.5k

Users

20

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

snehaz16 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: docritu99

Vaise I was thinking yeh 'bolne nahi dunga' ka manifestation Anu se hota 'bolne nahi dungi' toh kuch alag hi vibes aati! ☺️

Such a waste of a damdaar line!

Ye to pura face off hi waste of time tha... uski jagah MaAn ka mirror romance thoda aur dikhate.. thoda flashback scenes aur pyaare naye scenes k sath..

GK kaka n Anu k dialouges dikha dete.. they were also very sweet n awesome..

Bus nahi.. inko to Anu n V ka face off dikhaya hai... Kya hi chahte hai makers.. repeat dekhne k liye so bhi dhang ka scene nahi hai...

Aur kal ka dance sequence.. uski to baat mat ki karo... barbaad gaana n usse bhi barbaad choreography...

Abhi 10 min pehle sab lad rahe hai.. aur 10 min baad friendly dance !!!!😡😡😡😡

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: cherry1111


abbe ye editor kaun hai aajkal bohot hi ajeeb harkate kar raha hai

pakdo aur maro pakadkar ise 🤣

kahi ye kainchi wali kavya hi to nahi🤪

cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

pakdo aur maro pakadkar ise 🤣

kahi ye kainchi wali kavya hi to nahi🤪


Kainchi waali kavya apne pati ki dor kaate lol mere anuj ke piche kyu padi hai 😆

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: cherry1111


Kainchi waali kavya apne pati ki dor kaate lol mere anuj ke piche kyu padi hai 😆

behen mere dimag mein na ek khayal aa raha h kahi ye kavya ko anuj ne to nahi bulaya

kahi in dono ne milkar secretly koi plan to nahi bana liya na jo humein baad mein pata chale🤪

cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

behen mere dimag mein na ek khayal aa raha h kahi ye kavya ko anuj ne to nahi bulaya

kahi in dono ne milkar secretly koi plan to nahi bana liya na jo humein baad mein pata chale🤪


Ohho aisa hua na toh main bohot khush ho jaungi. Kavya-Anuj duo can actually be fire, dono aise khatam karenge Vanaraj ko 🔥

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: cherry1111


Ohho aisa hua na toh main bohot khush ho jaungi. Kavya-Anuj duo can actually be fire, dono aise khatam karenge Vanaraj ko 🔥

ki bechara upar pahuchna to chodo kisi ke neeche rehne ke bhi layak nahi rahega🤣
snehaz16 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: cherry1111


abbe ye editor kaun hai aajkal bohot hi ajeeb harkate kar raha hai

Bahoot bahoot bahut azeeb

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 11 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".