I think aarohi will destroy the proof of fire incident ..room mai para hua hai na woh photo .. sara blame abhira pe aayega dekhna ..ki both are characterless
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think aarohi will destroy the proof of fire incident ..room mai para hua hai na woh photo .. sara blame abhira pe aayega dekhna ..ki both are characterless
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Mujhe bhi lagta hai Shaadi nahi hoggi
Even I have a feel marriage won't happen . By the time entire people will assemble and start scolding akshara as usual arohi will play victim
Than seeing arohi drama let them get married n face together . If they didn't get married n arohi will never them to do it
kaun dost hogaya Rey, i didn't understand
Agar Shaadi ho jaayegi tho grand wedding kaise hogi 😂😂
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Mujhe bhi lagta hai Shaadi nahi hoggi
Shadi na bhi ho to ab Abhimanyu will fight the world for his love
Originally posted by: borntorule12
I think aarohi will destroy the proof of fire incident ..room mai para hua hai na woh photo .. sara blame abhira pe aayega dekhna ..ki both are characterless
But now Abhimanyu will take care.. He will fight the world for his Akshu
ha bahut kaam aaya too good chalo aaj ka din ache se shuruvat huva😀Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Abhi ke messages were too good na
Originally posted by: anuandavi
But now Abhimanyu will take care.. He will fight the world for his Akshu
I am sure abhi will do it
But I want arohi truth to come out before the family . I dont akshara to take entire blame
Originally posted by: anuandavi
But now Abhimanyu will take care.. He will fight the world for his Akshu
Ya hopefully Abhi will do something
Originally posted by: Krithi1985
I am sure abhi will do it
But I want arohi truth to come out before the family . I dont akshara to take entire blame
Ya I want Abhi to tell Aarohis truth to everyone
Do you guys think their marriage will actually happen or will Aryan end up marrying someone else eventually?
0