Buttersbae made a cool edit on WaSia.
Wasim ke expressions 🤣🤣
Matlab aisa dhakka...baar baar dekhne ka mann karta hai yeh scene😎
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYv7jrRBb4L/?utm_medium=copy_link
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Buttersbae made a cool edit on WaSia.
Wasim ke expressions 🤣🤣
Matlab aisa dhakka...baar baar dekhne ka mann karta hai yeh scene😎
https://www.instagram.com/p/CYv7jrRBb4L/?utm_medium=copy_link

Yeah I've seen this edit of hers..Wasim is actually my favourite after Abhay..Bechara kitna ghabda gaya tha..🤣 Hope his heart doesn't break..Abhay ka toh toot chuka hai as of now, ab Wasim ka na toote bhai..warna phir mera toot jayega dil😆
Wait, who's that? That's not Sia right?
Edit: Never mind, I guess it is Alma. She just looked different to me in that photo.

Hawt ☺️🤣
The caption..Yeh toh mujhe bhi janna tha..What did Abhay get to know about Vikrant that he called Deepika being tensed? 🤔
Originally posted by: DEBOLINA96
The caption..Yeh toh mujhe bhi janna tha..What did Abhay get to know about Vikrant that he called Deepika being tensed? 🤔
But this is not new one...it is older video when Vikrant was in rehab...I think..
It's last weeks gist.