That intense stare can melt everything 🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
That intense stare can melt everything 🔥
Originally posted by: arya212002
Usko sab samajh aata hai but for him her verbal consent and acknowledgment is the priority… uske bina he won’t make the move.. bas aise hi slow burn chalta rahega
Yaar itna no umeed zone raha h banda uppar se ye jo beech me latkaya hua h na Anu ne. Ye song bada sahi play hua no wo inkar krti h na wo ijhaar krti h, bechara baar baat surprise hota rehta h
She likes everything about him these days. Bhai banda hai hi aisa
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Yaar itna no umeed zone raha h banda uppar se ye jo beech me latkaya hua h na Anu ne. Ye song bada sahi play hua no wo inkar krti h na wo ijhaar krti h, bechara baar baat surprise hota rehta h
He wants to believe. Badh raha hai aage
Anuj aage badho
Hum tumhare sath hain
These twos are love sick puppies, dono ek dusre k mirror image ho rhe h romance aur flirt krne me
He wants to believe. Badh raha hai aage
Anuj aage badhoHum tumhare sath hain
Anu is way bolder than Anuj. She is faster than him in haq jatao
She is all wiping his lips with her pallu n all.
hai na… he was soo intense yaar
GK se romance karwa lo.. woh aag 🔥🔥🔥🔥 laga deta hai..
Again, aaj ka episode mein he had soo many expression ki kya bataye… the hawww, the pakada gaya moment when he goes behind to see Anu’s expression, the intense looks… cant choose😍😍 .. aaj raat toh iske sapne mein hi bitaayaenge 😴
Sachii. Mujhe to lag rha h ek din frustrate hoker ye Anu se pooch hi dalega akhir relatioship status kya h ye btao tum pehle, mujhe aise latka rakha h k main full romance ni kr paa rha hu😂🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
hai na… he was soo intense yaar
GK se romance karwa lo.. woh aag 🔥🔥🔥🔥 laga deta hai..Again, aaj ka episode mein he had soo many expression ki kya bataye… the hawww, the pakada gaya moment when he goes behind to see Anu’s expression, the intense looks… cant choose😍😍 .. aaj raat toh iske sapne mein hi bitaayaenge 😴
Arey kya haq se shut up bola h isne aur wo humari mange poori karo, nae chelgi nae chalegi🥰
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
840