Yesss😳Originally posted by: jani_faizal
He’s always got his arms around her. Harshali
@priya185, I’m unable to tag you
They made her eat first bite
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yesss😳Originally posted by: jani_faizal
He’s always got his arms around her. Harshali
@priya185, I’m unable to tag you
They made her eat first bite
she is cute and cuddlyOriginally posted by: jani_faizal
He’s always got his arms around her. Harshali
@priya185, I’m unable to tag you
I restricted tagging - you can restrict it for buddy list only
"My fans are my wind under my wings...I dont have fans. I have an army" 😆
Haiiii i love him☺️
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Mush bhi reactzone karti hai 😆
areh mein samajh ne ki koushish kar rahi hoon kya ho raha hai yaha ok. i visited your profile to dig up what post you are talking about and what the hell happened that you all were saying such motivating and being there for each other stuff .
Sometimes I love sammy so much that i become Sammy 2.0 😎
Originally posted by: priya185
she is cute and cuddly
I restricted tagging - you can restrict it for buddy list only
Ok, good to know, added you on buddy. I might end up doing that as well with the rate the forum is going.
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Hai na... Mush, learn good things from Janni, ye reactzone wali aadat nahi
🤣🤣
sam kuch bolna chahegi?😳
Originally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
This is the best video on HC... Damn, how could someone not like him? This man deserves all the love and praises and much more 🤗
I think I'm legit dying after watching this video... My chest hurts
This guy deserves all the love and the hugs ❤️❤️🤗🤗
Originally posted by: Mushfika_01
areh mein samajh ne ki koushish kar rahi hoon kya ho raha hai yaha ok. i visited your profile to dig up what post you are talking about and what the hell happened that you all were saying such motivating and being there for each other stuff .
Pata chala?
Originally posted by: jani_faizal
He’s always got his arms around her. Harshali
@priya185, I’m unable to tag you
why would they cut the video right when Hc was going to feed the cake damn it😳
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2