MEHNDI HAI RACHNE WAALI - CC #12, DT Note pg 7- Page 9

Created

Last reply

Replies

232

Views

17.3k

Users

28

Likes

293

Frequent Posters

beastmaster thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#81

Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...

I was at EDT to raghvi AT to MJHT CC


Aap toh jahan jaati hai naam roshan kar ke hi rehti hai๐Ÿ˜

Anu1975 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#82

Originally posted by: beastmaster

Yaar I donโ€™t understandโ€ฆthis MHRV forum..rightโ€ฆwhatโ€™s the harm in discussing about their interviews and other upcoming projectsโ€ฆ

Bhai wo log interviews de rahe hai fans ke liyeโ€ฆab yaha nahi discuss karen tho kaha karenโ€ฆ

I completely understand about restrictions on their Personal lives, but professional discussions kyu nahi kar sakthe yahaโ€ฆ

Kahi yeh SAAS BHU SAAZISH ki wajeh se tho nahi ho raha hai๐Ÿ˜†



I guess, discussion related to their professional lives is supposed to be carried out on their individual ATs or joint AT.

@red it took me a while to decode it๐Ÿ˜†, but yes that's exactly what has happened. kissi ne report kar diya hoga.๐Ÿ˜”

So we will talk abt the teaser on their AT tomorrow.

ATโ€™s come with their own rulesโ€ฆafter some time waha pe bhi love letter aayeghaโ€ฆ

Ab Arjun aur Malaikha content dhenghe tho, discussion tho hoga naโ€ฆindirects mey discuss karna chahiye thaโ€ฆ

We had a healthy interaction in this forumโ€ฆkiski buri nazar lagi??? ๐Ÿ˜†

...EhSaas... thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago
#83

Originally posted by: beastmaster


Aap toh jahan jaati hai naam roshan kar ke hi rehti hai๐Ÿ˜


Isi liye bola na jaha jayege apne Nishan chhodkar aayege ๐Ÿคฃ

Lekin iss baar main bekasur hu ๐Ÿคฃ

VARSHA2930 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#84

Yaha sirf doosro ke baare mein hi baat kar sakte hai kya??? ๐Ÿ˜ฒ

Tho Hamare gharwalo ke baare mein hum kaha baat kare๐Ÿ˜”

beastmaster thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#85

Originally posted by: Anu1975

ATโ€™s come with their own rulesโ€ฆafter some time waha pe bhi love letter aayeghaโ€ฆ

Ab Arjun aur Malaikha content dhenghe tho, discussion tho hoga naโ€ฆindirects mey discuss karna chahiye thaโ€ฆ

We had a healthy interaction in this forumโ€ฆkiski buri nazar lagi??? ๐Ÿ˜†


Every thread receives multiple warnings here and we keep hopping from one thread to another๐Ÿ˜†


Malika Arjun wale topic pe koi discussion nahi hui thi, kal ka kaand kissi pyaar ke dushman ne report kar diya shayad๐Ÿคฃ.

beastmaster thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#86

Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...


Isi liye bola na jaha jayege apne Nishan chhodkar aayege ๐Ÿคฃ

Lekin iss baar main bekasur hu ๐Ÿคฃ

Main bhi bekasur hoon iss bar. ๐Ÿ˜†

beastmaster thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#87

Originally posted by: VARSHA2930

Yaha sirf doosro ke baare mein hi baat kar sakte hai kya??? ๐Ÿ˜ฒ

Tho Hamare gharwalo ke baare mein hum kaha baat kare๐Ÿ˜”


Let's discuss weather on this cc henceforth ๐Ÿ˜†. Waise, weather discuss mein barish bhi hogi, aur hum sab romantic hokar phir bavanao mein beh jaayenge. Phir love letter milega and the vicious circle will continue ๐Ÿคฃ

Ranjana20 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#88

Originally posted by: beastmaster


Let's discuss weather on this cc henceforth ๐Ÿ˜†. Waise, weather discuss mein barish bhi hogi, aur hum sab romantic hokar phir bavanao mein beh jaayenge. Phir love letter milega and the vicious circle will continue ๐Ÿคฃ

usse better kiske ghar mein dinner mein kya baana hai woh discuss karlo...

usme kuch nhi hoga ๐Ÿคฃ

beastmaster thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#89

Originally posted by: Ranjana20

usse better kiske ghar mein dinner mein kya baana hai woh discuss karlo...

usme kuch nhi hoga ๐Ÿคฃ


Jiss ke liye aate hai jab woh hi discuss nahi kar paaye toh yaha aana hi kyun?๐Ÿ˜ญ

Kya se kya ho gaya ek din mein๐Ÿ˜†


Btw, khaane mein bhi content hai. Dekha nahi, food is someone's gf?๐Ÿ˜ณ

Edited by beastmaster - 4 years ago
VARSHA2930 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#90

Group chat ka option hai kya yaha par??๐Ÿค”

Related Topics

Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 ยท 1 months ago

I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".