Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
what she told u? 🤣🤣i want to know
Means longing or desire 🤣 I have never heard this word in my life before this 🤣
Even Ayesha and Aaru didn’t know 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
what she told u? 🤣🤣i want to know
Means longing or desire 🤣 I have never heard this word in my life before this 🤣
Even Ayesha and Aaru didn’t know 🤣
Ya,!!!her dating anniversaryOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
Read it 👍🏼 the images loaded when I first looked at it but not the caption
I must say Suyash is a support system for her in thia crucial time
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Ya,!!!her dating anniversary
I must say Suyash is a support system for her in thia crucial time
They’re so cute and supportive of each other 😳
Yes, It also means temptation 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Means longing or desire 🤣 I have never heard this word in my life before this 🤣
Even Ayesha and Aaru didn’t know 🤣
Some people even associate it with lust🤣
may god bless them and the baby ❤️
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Yes, It also means temptation 😆
Some people even associate it with lust🤣
Oh ☺️ hriti the shareef is hiding details I see 🤣🤣
I will be back if you are still here by then 🤣

It has 2 meanings
Ek shareefo wala
Ek besharmo wala 🤣
Tumse bhi zyada tumko pyar kiya 💔
Dard ki hado ko bhi par kiya
Bole chudiya
Bole kangana
Haye main ho gaye
Tere sajna
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k