
How much she said that she doesn't care but she can't see him in pain
Kahene ko to Arohi Doctor hai but abhi k dil ki aur chot ki sbki doctor hmari Akshu hi hai...❤️

How much she said that she doesn't care but she can't see him in pain
Kahene ko to Arohi Doctor hai but abhi k dil ki aur chot ki sbki doctor hmari Akshu hi hai...❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
OH! Bhavi, I love this one.
I so LOVE LOVE LOVE this one.
Thank you! ❤️
mera taufa kabool kare! 😳
Omg bhavi darling…. This is altogether in next level…. Absolutely amazing…. Too too good 🤗🤗
Lovely edit ❤️❤️
Both of them are beautiful
He called her gharelu doctor after so many days❤️
AKSHU ROCKED AND JIJA WAS SHOCKED
Originally posted by: Illuminatus.
OH! Bhavi, I love this one.
I so LOVE LOVE LOVE this one.
Thank you! ❤️
mera taufa kabool kare! 😳
Ji bilkul aapka taufa hame qubul hai 🤗
And thank you dear ❤️
Bhavi what a lovely edit! So he is a doctor who got engaged to another doctor yet his Gharelu doctor is the one who is taking care of him. Useless doctors all Birlas
Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Omg bhavi darling…. This is altogether in next level…. Absolutely amazing…. Too too good 🤗🤗
Thank you my dear i am trying to do little different edit everyday don't know how much i have succeeded in it 😉
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Bhavi what a lovely edit! So he is a doctor who got engaged to another doctor yet his Gharelu doctor is the one who is taking care of him. Useless doctors all Birlas
thank you blues 🤗
haan yr kya kare gharelu doctor hi abhi ko thik kar sakti hai😉