๐คฃ mera toh sirf ek letter change hoga
shriz should be called go bananas๐คฃ
and baal kalakaar for you Ru๐คฃ
Arya toh simple hai pinkie
neen ka thoda risky hai people might think she is a mole in the group๐คฃ
Mujhe ab apna UN pinkie karna haiโฆ
btw a fun fact, my nickname was pinky when I was little because there used to be a pencil named Pinky those days and I was obsessed with thatโฆ ab Umar ke saath saath mein pinkie ka obsession aur bhi areas mein explore karna shuru kiya woh baat alag hai๐คฃ๐คฃ