Here’s to whatever comes next! 😇😎🥰- Page 42

Created

Last reply

Replies

888

Views

31.3k

Users

18

Likes

2.1k

Frequent Posters

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: hinz


๐Ÿคฃ mera toh sirf ek letter change hoga


shriz should be called go bananas๐Ÿคฃ


and baal kalakaar for you Ru๐Ÿคฃ


Arya toh simple hai pinkie


neen ka thoda risky hai people might think she is a mole in the group๐Ÿคฃ


Mujhe ab apna UN pinkie karna haiโ€ฆ



btw a fun fact, my nickname was pinky when I was little because there used to be a pencil named Pinky those days and I was obsessed with thatโ€ฆ ab Umar ke saath saath mein pinkie ka obsession aur bhi areas mein explore karna shuru kiya woh baat alag hai๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: hinz


๐Ÿคฃ mera toh sirf ek letter change hoga


shriz should be called go bananas๐Ÿคฃ


and baal kalakaar for you Ru๐Ÿคฃ


Arya toh simple hai pinkie


neen ka thoda risky hai people might think she is a mole in the group๐Ÿคฃ

Hina easy easy bol k kisi aur neen ko tag kar diya lol๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neenzm

@bold: even I thought that too. Sane minds think alike


when were we ever sane dude, thats insane๐Ÿคฃ


its more like tharki minds think alike

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neenzm

Hina easy easy bol k kisi aur neen ko tag kar diya lol๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚


I realised that straight after, excitement mein ho jati hai ausi galtiya plus there was someone at the door tab ๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by hinz - 4 years ago
Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


Mujhe ab apna UN pinkie karna haiโ€ฆ



btw a fun fact, my nickname was pinky when I was little because there used to be a pencil named Pinky those days and I was obsessed with thatโ€ฆ ab Umar ke saath saath mein pinkie ka obsession aur bhi areas mein explore karna shuru kiya woh baat alag hai๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Ok pinky. We will call u that only.

Pehla pinky childish tha ab pinky badi ho gyi hai

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neenzm

Hina seena

Arya pinki

Shriz khazana

Neen Mole

Komz sab kuch

Riya sab kuch


Riya ka sirf aaj ke liye tha sab kuch, tu zyada free na kar usko warna poora banda le jaayegi๐Ÿคฃ

Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: hinz


when were we ever sane dude, thats insane๐Ÿคฃ


its more like tharki minds think alike

Bro khud to sane bolo apne aap ko. Dusron ne insane kar hi dena hai๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Edited by Neenzm - 4 years ago
Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: hinz


Riya ka sirf aaj ke liye tha sab kuch, tu zyada free na kar usko warna poora banda le jaayegi๐Ÿคฃ

Haila usse ek din k lease mila tha kya.

Lease kab allowed hua๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


Mujhe ab apna UN pinkie karna haiโ€ฆ



btw a fun fact, my nickname was pinky when I was little because there used to be a pencil named Pinky those days and I was obsessed with thatโ€ฆ ab Umar ke saath saath mein pinkie ka obsession aur bhi areas mein explore karna shuru kiya woh baat alag hai๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


dekh tera pinkie obsession kab se hai, umar ke sath sath teri tharak bhi badh rahi hai๐Ÿคฃ

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Neenzm

Ok pinky. We will call u that only.

Pehla pinky childish tha ab pinky badi ho gyi hai


meri bachapan se hi loyalty fixed hi ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃโ€ฆ tabse focused thi

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".