Devo bolti hain woh mere aur bichukle ke beech ki baat hain, toh same rashmi ke liye applicable hain!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Devo bolti hain woh mere aur bichukle ke beech ki baat hain, toh same rashmi ke liye applicable hain!
Tejaaaaa ne dia Rashmi ka name 🤓
Oye hoye hoye. Mein chaar paanch din kya nahi aayi, DDT pe tu Teja ki security badi tight ho gayi hai 😆
Sab tameez aur tehzeeb se baat kiya karo about her from now on ok. She has dethroned Shammo as the new Rani sa 😳
Mujhe inferiority complex aane Laga hai..mujhe nahi smajh aata hai yeh BB 
Mujh se na hoga or update bas please 🙏🥺
Smjh nhi araha hai kia likho
Teja neeti strikes , karan wanted devo out but teja ne dusre team se setting karke rashami ko nikal dia , teja outshining karan 🚬
I so dislike u teja, veja fry maat kar.trophy teri pass jana hein.khush reh
I don’t report anyone for any bashing or discussion. It is opinion that I may or may not agree. But I have a choice to ignore it or start a debate with my point of view. Mostly I ignore it.
I am ok if you want to bash my favorite Teja, Umar or even my evicted favorites Rajiv and Vishal. 👍🏼
yeh sagar toh serious hi hogaya 🤣🤣Originally posted by: spicysagar
I don’t report anyone for any bashing or discussion. It is opinion that I may or may not agree. But I have a choice to ignore it or start a debate with my point of view. Mostly I ignore it.
I am ok if you want to bash my favorite Teja, Umar or even my evicted favorites Rajiv and Vishal. 👍🏼
Bas kr pagle rulaye ga kia 🤣
Hum sirf Mazak kar rahe hai 🤣
Just mute rakhi wheneve she speaks ,can't tolerate this much garbage at night