You mean TRP audience tharki hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You mean TRP audience tharki hai 🤣
koi shaq h isme? 🤣
yaar bht phle aya ta around 19 dec … 1 week k andr aa jana chaiye ye episode….
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
koi shaq h isme? 🤣
Mereko lagta tha unko drama, torture aur saas bahu pasand hai..
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
yaar bht phle aya ta around 19 dec … 1 week k andr aa jana chaiye ye episode….
Tab issi week aa jaayegi ye scene...
I am hoping 1.9 and overall 1.7 ….that’s my guess
mushkil h yar … wo outfit abhi start b ni hua h… and that is probably the last sequence of the honeymoon… abhi bht kuch ana h… desert date… christmas party… that green kurti lunch date… fir Meet Hooda-Tej scenes… where he is clean shaven…
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
I am hoping 1.9 and overall 1.7 ….that’s my guess
Mai 2 aur 1.8 bol deti hu 🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
mushkil h yar … wo outfit abhi start b ni hua h… and that is probably the last sequence of the honeymoon… abhi bht kuch ana h… desert date… christmas party… that green kurti lunch date… fir Meet Hooda-Tej scenes… where he is clean shaven…
We have 6 episodes left but I guess green kurta, grey nightie and red Christmas outfit will come before that..
that will make it surpass Chhoti sardarni… not sure about that for now…