A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SailingShip
https://www.instagram.com/trpnews1234/p/CX-sEn3vsyX/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhagwan agar ye accept karti hai toh please mujhe nagin dekhne ki shakti de😂
As much as I want them to achieve great success in their careers.. But I won't be watching any of their individual shows or any other project... Yaar can't watch them opposite someone else🥲🥲🥲
Originally posted by: SailingShip
https://www.instagram.com/trpnews1234/p/CX-sEn3vsyX/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhagwan agar ye accept karti hai toh please mujhe nagin dekhne ki shakti de😂
Naagin is a good show for visibility for shivi. Even if she does a small but important role here it's going to be good.
He only gave hawa nah to al this … let him face it 🤣 hope saishi MV is on
I don't trust TC news much.. But if she is approached then its good chance for her to work with one of the biggest and reputed PH and most importantly work with Ekta kapoor .. EK is person if she likes your work .. She gives you chance to shine more so all in all if this news is true then shivangi really have good opportunity.
Originally posted by: Arnaagar
As much as I want them to achieve great success in their careers.. But I won't be watching any of their individual shows or any other project... Yaar can't watch them opposite someone else🥲🥲🥲
This said its a pivotal role not lead toh opposite koi nai hoga. Naagin shows aren't bad if u take it as a fantasy show and not watch for logic. Waise bhi dramas main logic kahan hota hai and this is an out and out fantasy drama
Originally posted by: SailingShip
https://www.instagram.com/trpnews1234/p/CX-sEn3vsyX/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhagwan agar ye accept karti hai toh please mujhe nagin dekhne ki shakti de😂
Still won’t watch sahu … can’t stand this show for whatever reasons
But happy for shivi … she will get visibility if linked with ekta 😀
Oh is it ? I don't read comments and all at his profile so no idea.. But no wonder after SaiShi MV.. Many FD's are behind him lol😆Originally posted by: SailingShip
Are woh pratigya wale couple ke fans kar rahe ye sab.
Bechara Prateek😂
Still won’t watch sahu … can’t stand this show for whatever reasons
But happy for shivi … she will get visibility if linked with ekta 😀
I've watched season 3 (most of it) and season 5 pura. I don't mind watching naagin it's not a bad show. It's strange people will watch HP and GOT and other fantasy shows but India ke fantasy shows ko put down karte hai. Ofcourse not comparing the quality because both are different leagues but Naagin as a show isn't as bad as it's made out to be. Watch it for entertainment without searching logic. Shivi will really get to shine even in a non lead role. I wish she does the negative lead ya some role like morni in naagin 5. It was such a smart, sassy and sexy character.
602