tujhe Juhi ke sath share karna hoga, she had dibs on the mole
Sharing is caring you know😜😜😜
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
tujhe Juhi ke sath share karna hoga, she had dibs on the mole
Sharing is caring you know😜😜😜
kahin teri cousin iss forum par toh nahi🤣 dude there’s so many people who waych Anupamaa secretly for Anuj jaise koi secret mission par ho🤣
I hope not 💀 although I saw someone with the same name today which is scary af given the amount of tharakoing I do here 🤣
and I hate to say it but - I'm one of those 😔 my family trollllls me for watching Anupamaa and I tend to blush a lot so I prefer watching when I'm alone 😭😭😭
speciality swap na kar, just stick to the part you chose, not literally though🤣 chal literally bhi kar le🤣
Accha yeh karna hai 🤣 I'm picking the sternocleidomastoid and the nose
speciality swap na kar, just stick to the part you chose, not literally though🤣 chal literally bhi kar le🤣
Riya…swap karke kabhi mere area ke aas paas batak ne ka sochne bhi mat …..
Me toh always hands and pinkie….never ever a second thought 🥰🥰🥰🤤🤤🤤🤤
Ek din principal aayegi aur sab ka ye batwara band karwa degi 💀
Originally posted by: arya212002
Riya…swap karke kabhi mere area ke aas paas batak ne ka sochne bhi mat …..
Me toh always hands and pinkie….never ever a second thought 🥰🥰🥰🤤🤤🤤🤤
Chal pinki tu rakh le.
Mai toh conphused between lips, eyes, neck, fingers, leg and so much more
Ohh please, add tongue also
Girls - jis restaurant main mein gayi uske paas wale restaurant ka name tha Shake Shack 🤣🤣🤣
Dekh the hi Shriz ki yaad aa gayi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Girls - jis restaurant main mein gayi uske paas wale restaurant ka name tha Shake Shack 🤣🤣🤣
Dekh the hi Shriz ki yaad aa gayi 🤣🤣
I hope tu lunch ke baad banana shake Pine waha na pahuch jaae 😂😂
I was too full isliye nahi gayi ….waise bhi I am planning on banana pancakes for tomm morning breakfast 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
I was too full isliye nahi gayi ….waise bhi I am planning on banana pancakes for tomm morning breakfast 🤣🤣
Mujhe bhi bulana breakfast pe
Sounds so GK and so yumm