Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
Vansh ki shaadi toh nahi ho rahi?🤣
nahi yaah koi khana nahi hai wahan
vansh ki shaadi bahut khana peena honge or nach gaana
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
Vansh ki shaadi toh nahi ho rahi?🤣
nahi yaah koi khana nahi hai wahan
vansh ki shaadi bahut khana peena honge or nach gaana
itni jaldi 😂😂😂😂😂..... God knows! kya hoga! Bus kartik vedika track jaise na ho 😏😵😵😵😵
BTW abhi ko hint mile ga bhi ki nahi !?yeah phir abhi next anuj kapadia na ban jaye. Aksu ke liye 26Years tak kahi wait karta hi reh na jaye 😂😂😂😂😂
who is anuj kapadiya? Akshu is saying in interview 10-15 years it will take🤣
Mayank has posted pic in yellow kurta which looks like haldi function... So it might be some function too... It's not mundap ...!!!
that is different character not related to yrkkh 😅. Anuj character is from anupama's serial.
Might be scenario of promo shoot
Mayank has posted pic in yellow kurta which looks like haldi function... So it might be some function too... It's not mundap ...!!!
They shooted many scenes much before ...may be that mandap scene is for promo or maha epi
the man who can't wait 2 daysto move on for his mom pyaari will wait 26 yrs 🤣hevwi find another AksharaOriginally posted by: beanstalk04
BTW abhi ko hint mile ga bhi ki nahi !?yeah phir abhi next anuj kapadia na ban jaye. Aksu ke liye 26Years tak kahi wait karta hi reh na jaye 😂😂😂😂😂
yes Khushi it look like mand😆ap scene butOriginally posted by: Khushi_Albeli
They shooted many scenes much before ...may be that mandap scene is for promo or maha epi
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
1.1k