Hiral wrote sid 100 points for hiral👍🏼👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hiral wrote sid 100 points for hiral👍🏼👏
Hmmm kaise results a raha hai sabka...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hmmm kaise results a raha hai sabka...
But tumhara sab sahi jaaraha
9. If you're asked to remake "Friends" tv show into a Bollywood movie series, which Bollywood actors & actresses do you think will host choose for the roles of 6 friends : (only host's choice & sheep answers are allowed for this question)
Rachel :
Kareena (evilxbalaa, Alaukik, SoniRSippu21, missFiesty_69, Bee222, ZestyZeniaZetas, teri_Sanem)
(7 goals) : + 4 points
Deepika (SilentEyes7, Fix_BB, RandomWaliLadki, Daphnes, Biggboss15)
(5 goals)
Alia (Bacillusbadius, tournesol, _NINA_)
(3 goals)
Aishwarya (canuck-umz, Anisha06)
(2 goal)
Kajol (DelusionsOfNeha)
(1 goal)
Katrina (WildestDreams)
(1 goal)
Priyanka (Nichuss)
(1 goal)
Originally posted by: Interstellarr
9. If you're asked to remake "Friends" tv show into a Bollywood movie series, which Bollywood actors & actresses do you think will host choose for the roles of 6 friends : (only host's choice & sheep answers are allowed for this question)
Rachel :
Kareena (evilxbalaa, Alaukik, SoniRSippu21, missFiesty_69, Bee222, ZestyZeniaZetas, teri_Sanem)
(7 goals) : + 4 points
Deepika (SilentEyes7, Fix_BB, RandomWaliLadki, Daphnes, Biggboss15)
(5 goals)
Alia (Bacillusbadius, tournesol, _NINA_)
(3 goals)
Aishwarya (canuck-umz, Anisha06)
(2 goal)
Kajol (DelusionsOfNeha)
(1 goal)
Katrina (WildestDreams)
(1 goal)
Priyanka (Nichuss)
(1 goal)
Phew thank god
kal sab galat tha...🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
kal sab galat tha...🤪
Aaj sab sahi🤣
nahi nahi nahi ek galat ho geya already...
Mein deepika ko Rachel de diya...🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
nahi nahi nahi ek galat ho geya already...
Mein deepika ko Rachel de diya...🤪
N mera 4 galat so far🥺
Host kaha ho pyari host...