I had to rub my eyes lmao since int heri first tweet it was Koi aur log and then in montage it is adillie and sairat
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I had to rub my eyes lmao since int heri first tweet it was Koi aur log and then in montage it is adillie and sairat
Not makers .. Didi or layered acting 😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1472228320393658376?s=20
I thought since Aryan came online trp mei kuch dhang k honge.Given all the things being taken from there... (not that it matters a bit ).. But SM hype kar rahe hai dekh koi nahi raha😕
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1472228320393658376?s=20
I thought since Aryan came online trp mei kuch dhang k honge.Given all the things being taken from there... (not that it matters a bit ).. But SM hype kar rahe hai dekh koi nahi raha😕
Rofl yahaan bhi doob gaye ..Tch Tch😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1472228320393658376?s=20
I thought since Aryan came online trp mei kuch dhang k honge.Given all the things being taken from there... (not that it matters a bit ).. But SM hype kar rahe hai dekh koi nahi raha😕
Haila asr ki itni bezzati! Online trp also cannot rise. I thought ppl want that they cliche rough love of arylie ??? 🤔😂
Sorry , wrong thread 🙏🏻
wrong thread ji :)
Ok . Sorry , I will deleted it . Thank you 😊