~*Off we go Starboard side #15- Strictly Invitees only*~- Page 39

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

66.4k

Users

16

Likes

3.7k

Frequent Posters

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SailingShip

Muh uthao aur chal do ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚.

Wtf


Haa yeh sach hai. Main town nai jati utni baar jitna yeh Mumbai Pune and back karti hai. Fuel ka paisa aata kahan se hai

77nikita thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
diksha710 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago


yeh Kohlapur mein bhi toh hua hoga ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†

Arnaagar thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

https://twitter.com/yen_wo/status/1472112847820042240?s=20

Kitney cute hain yeh dono ๐Ÿคญโค

Distance actually makes the heart grow fonder ๐Ÿ™ˆ

Edited by Arnaagar - 4 years ago
MHRW99 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Arnaagar

https://twitter.com/yen_wo/status/1472112847820042240?s=20

Kitney cute hain yeh dono ๐Ÿคญโค

Distance actually makes the heart grow fonder ๐Ÿ™ˆ

Both asking to vote for eo โ€ฆ cute ๐Ÿฅฐ

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MHRW99

Both asking to vote for eo โ€ฆ cute ๐Ÿฅฐ


Yes this is the content we crave for... Mazza aa gaya dekh ke.


His new photoshoot pics are hot. Ladka smart hai ladki ki tarah photo locker main nai rakhega. He's posting them it's good.

Arnaagar thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Sai is doing an ask SKR session on twitter...

Someone asked why was he sad during Griha's interview with a capture...

He answered "Kyunki tazbu nahi thi "๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿคญ


And bahut saare ST centric answers they๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿ™ˆ


Random tags...

s_kavya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Arnaagar

Sai is doing an ask SKR session on twitter...

Someone asked why was he sad during Griha's interview with a capture...

He answered "Kyunki tazbu nahi thi "๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿคญ


And bahut saare ST centric answers they๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿ™ˆ


Random tags...

is he gone mad .. Bol kya raha hai lol.
s_kavya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Ice cream .. Tazbu ko pasand hai.. He called shivangi as shivi .. I mean write๐Ÿ˜†

ITV mein shivi nai thi toh he was sad ๐Ÿ˜†

s_kavya thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Shivi ko irritate karne mein bahut maza ata hai.. Lol we know that๐Ÿ˜†

Related Topics

Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: radix ยท 3 years ago

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".