Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I saw this too, seems like Anupamaa is getting reallly popular😆 I remember when people used to do this on Taarak Mehta lol
Few BTS pics are there on Instagram..Anupama is famous and 2nd the song Chaka Chaka is by Rups brother, so she has personal interest in promoting.. she even had this song on her IG
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXkw87FPPLM/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
It's going to be a mandir scene?! This mandir is always lucky for MaAn 😆
Originally posted by: cherry1111
It's going to be a mandir scene?! This mandir is always lucky for MaAn 😆
Oh man...I shared the pic but didn't realise.. Akshara from Yrkkh was also shown in Mandir..
Probably auspicious...
Yaar, mera Anu ka confession bhi Mandir main hi tha...lage haath wo bhi de do ...pleej
Oh man...I shared the pic but didn't realise.. Akshara from Yrkkh was also shown in Mandir..
Probably auspicious...
Yaar, mera Anu ka confession bhi Mandir main hi tha...lage haath wo bhi de do ...pleej
Oh yeah Akshara was also here and Anu shared apne dil ka hal. Depending on Sara's character in the movie, and Anu's current situation maybe she'll give some advice or something but to make it fit in, they'll have her say something profound ig
Itne jaldi confession kyu chahiye I'm loving this flirting 🤣
Few BTS pics are there on Instagram..Anupama is famous and 2nd the song Chaka Chaka is by Rups brother, so she has personal interest in promoting.. she even had this song on her IG
@bold
😲
I was under the impression that Chaka Chak is a female song sung by Shreya Ghoshal for FL Sara..
Which song has Rups brother sung? I want to hear his voice..
Originally posted by: Swetha-Sai
@bold
😲
I was under the impression that Chaka Chak is a female song sung by Shreya Ghoshal for FL Sara..
Which song has Rups brother sung? I want to hear his voice..
lol Rupali’s brother is the choreographer of the song hencethe connection, it is still very much a female song
lol Rupali’s brother is the choreographer of the song hencethe connection, it is still very much a female song
Oh. Thanks Hina. 👍🏼
Its good to know that Ganguly family is having talented people connected to the entertainment industry.
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
Today is the birthday of our beloved actress Rupali Ganguly (Anupamaa)… she turns the beautiful age of 49. 😊 I decided to start a new topic...
15