Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Surely something has happened. That's why she is not able to come here,🤔 hope everything gets better soon.😊
We miss u Nikki
yeah 😭 hope it all gets better ❤️
happy birthday nikki 🤗🥳 if you happen to read this
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Surely something has happened. That's why she is not able to come here,🤔 hope everything gets better soon.😊
We miss u Nikki
yeah 😭 hope it all gets better ❤️
happy birthday nikki 🤗🥳 if you happen to read this
Y'day i asked Hriti to join YRKKH forum 😆
i have also joined
Y dont u join 🤣
Aru ne mana kr dia
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Y'day i asked Hriti to join YRKKH forum 😆
i have also joined
Y dont u join 🤣
Aru ne mana kr dia
mujhe nahi aana 🤣 though I find that apacs person hilarious 🤣
That means u read her posts 🤣
She claimed she has twisted sense of humor 🤣
PS : He/She pata nhi mujhe 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
That means u read her posts 🤣
She claimed she has twisted sense of humor 🤣
PS : He/She pata nhi mujhe 🤣
I only look at theirs 🤣🤣 and I love the comedy
baaki I don't care 🤣🤣
and comments on different posts were also hilarious 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I only look at theirs 🤣🤣 and I love the comedy
baaki I don't care 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
and comments on different posts were also hilarious 😆
woh bhi 🤣 I only go there if I'm bored so I will pass 🤣
Are u watching the show🤣?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Are u watching the show🤣?
no 🤣 what made you think that 🤣 I already gave that show 2 years of my time back from 2008-2010 🤣
h god, u wasted your precious 2 yrs 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
no 🤣 what made you think that 🤣 I already gave that show 2 years of my time back from 2008-2010 🤣
Woh bhi Naitik ji k liye 🤣🤣
Waise whats going on in Kukum Bhagya? 😂
I saw some clips Prachi is back and Those divorce paper was fake , this marriage is invalid
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k