Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hi I am here.. Koi hai???
Wow everyone is coming together 🤣
Hi ayesha 🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hi I am here.. Koi hai???
Wow everyone is coming together 🤣
Hi ayesha 🤗
Hi meghu Hi Riya.. So we three are here now!! But for what exactly??
And what am I seeing ?? Has Nikki deactivated her account??? But why???
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hi meghu Hi Riya.. So we three are here now!! But for what exactly??
And what am I seeing ?? Has Nikki deactivated her account??? But why???
For our usual talks i guess 🤣
I don’t know 😭 is it a permanent thing? I hope not 😭
Ab sab aa gaye 😆
Ab sab aa gaye 😆
After a long silent spell 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
For our usual talks i guess 🤣
I don’t know 😭 is it a permanent thing? I hope not 😭
Yes.. I finally got a chance to sign up for another game though🤣
I think she just wants to give us a message that she is gonna stay inactive now.. I hope it's not permanent
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Hello Hello 🤣
Wow the party will finally start 🤣 hi hriti 🤗
Ab sab aa gaye 😆
Kahan ke liye wait kiya isne.. Aur ye hi bolke ro kyu rahi thi??
tum toh vaise bhi aane jaane walo me se ho🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
I think she just wants to give us a message that she is gonna stay inactive now.. I hope it's not permanent
Maybe this is the case 😶
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yes.. I finally got a chance to sign up for another game though🤣
I think she just wants to give us a message that she is gonna stay inactive now.. I hope it's not permanent
Sheep game? 🤣
Awww 😭😭 I hope she’s okay
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k