are forum par kise arylie fan ne share Kea Hua tha 🤣Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Sounds fake to me.. why is there no their news on the page no followers no nothing..3 log followed wih bhi after this lol
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
are forum par kise arylie fan ne share Kea Hua tha 🤣Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Sounds fake to me.. why is there no their news on the page no followers no nothing..3 log followed wih bhi after this lol
Malini dd ka kaa hue 🤣Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Malini ka kya karenge🤣
Malini dd ka pf hue😆
Looks like the whole team is coming live tomorrow before the mahaepisode🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXDvd67NOux/?utm_medium=copy_link
😆
is this for Imlie...PH ke dusre show mein toh abhi shaadi huyi na if im not wrong
Originally posted by: GaramTawa
😆
is this for Imlie...PH ke dusre show mein toh abhi shaadi huyi na if im not wrong
This looks more like R mansion
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Looks like the whole team is coming live tomorrow before the mahaepisode🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXDvd67NOux/?utm_medium=copy_link
Nahi chahiye bhai.. Its already so much khichdi.. Divorce ka promo deke damage control 🤣
ME will be on hotstar before telecast na.. And ye se trp audience ko koi farak nahi padhna to??
lol wahaan kiska anniversary hai...sab ke pati mare pade huye hain by the looks of it...yuckkk I don't want beemar didi's and dead jiju's anniversary🤢
Originally posted by: GaramTawa
😆
is this for Imlie...PH ke dusre show mein toh abhi shaadi huyi na if im not wrong
Happy anniversary … here’s the divorce papers ? 🤣… sorry I just had to !
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
Happy anniversary … here’s the divorce papers ? 🤣… sorry I just had to !
RD divorce papers ke date pata hai na...28th Nov😆
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Looks like the whole team is coming live tomorrow before the mahaepisode🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXDvd67NOux/?utm_medium=copy_link
Oh no! Versatility and layered as well ???? Why ?? 🤢 I think I wanna skip.. imagine a live with those two! One and his dukh kahani and the other with delusions 🤣