Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
Don’t worry my girls Aishwarya’s birthday thread is on the way🏃♀️🏃♀️😆
I am on break that but advance mein hi happy birthday 🥳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
Don’t worry my girls Aishwarya’s birthday thread is on the way🏃♀️🏃♀️😆
I am on break that but advance mein hi happy birthday 🥳
Originally posted by: tinafans
shaadi nipat gyi ki kuch bacha h abhi bhi.
I m coming here after this much days and agar bhai band krna h to ye thread band krna aur koi thread nhi
Ghruh pravesh, pehli rasoi, pehla SR after marriage, first puja, first waking up together as couple, Neil getting a tatto for her bday, so much things to come and you are talking about closing
Originally posted by: ranijain
Ghruh pravesh, pehli rasoi, pehla SR after marriage, first puja, first waking up together as couple, Neil getting a tatto for her bday, so much things to come and you are talking about closing
Haaye itni khushi mai kaise bardasht kar paungi😂
Originally posted by: ranijain
Ghruh pravesh, pehli rasoi, pehla SR after marriage, first puja, first waking up together as couple, Neil getting a tatto for her bday, so much things to come and you are talking about closing
Pehla baccha toh reh hi gaya😂😂
Originally posted by: ranijain
IF is contemplating to rename this and make it a permanent sticky for their fans like us
They are also debating if each of those events should be a different sticky on its own
I need different threads bro
That will be a front page of IF itself , right from how cutely Bacha told Bubu about the new arrival and so on. I am giddy with happiness thinking about all the new articles 🥳🥳
Actually It will be even better if they get their own Forum filled with sticky threads ❤️
Private couple ko private couple bolne mein bhi problem hai yaha. Like I should stop coming to this "unbiased" forum even once in a blue moon cus this is too much of BS to tolerate cus I didn't use any offensive or name-calling for them either.
so this is what IF DT has become over the years... Suggesting to ignore posts instead of actually taking actions against a thread that discusses the personal lives of actors, when the people here are actually being polite with their complaints. Good job IF.Originally posted by: BilliCat.
Hello everyone,
There have been marriage threads in previous sections too where the actors are both from the same show so this thread is not breaking any rule.
This thread was mainly posted so that we avoid the various threads congratulating the couple. We want to keep it in one single thread.
Please feel free to ignore the thread if you are not interested in wishing the couple. If you have questions, you can PM the DT rather than posting here which is breaking the rules.
-IF DT
Sticky nikal diya? 😭😭