i laughed so hard when he said "eyy bag" 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i laughed so hard when he said "eyy bag" 🤣
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
yaar flower ji I can't stop laughing 🤣🤣🤣
ohmygosh I can't!!! sach mein pata nahi how everyone's heart broke ye dekhke.. mujhe toh laga tha ki isko peet mein khujli horahi thi toh fatak se laitke scratch karraha tha🤣
Chinta jiiiiiiii,🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
PEETH MEIN KHUJLI🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I thought he was plain old tired toh fail gaya aaram se. Lete lete acting bhi ho jayegi aur rest bhi🤣
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
yaar flower ji I can't stop laughing 🤣🤣🤣
ohmygosh I can't!!! sach mein pata nahi how everyone's heart broke ye dekhke.. mujhe toh laga tha ki isko peet mein khujli horahi thi toh fatak se laitke scratch karraha tha🤣
Meko 0 sympathy h for male lead😎kisi ko bhi achcha lage ya bura👍🏼Gm is very good but woh kabhi kabhi bahut acha acha karne k chakkar mein over kar deta h 🤣
That dhadam " sararararaaaaaaa"🤣girna was another example🤣
Meko bilkul nahi feel hota male lead k liye🤘 divorce wala promo I saw in loop😆 I was so happy
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
i laughed so hard when he said "eyy bag" 🤣
It was actually overacting
ye kaunsa scene hain sararara?Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Meko 0 sympathy h for male lead😎kisi ko bhi achcha lage ya bura👍🏼Gm is very good but woh kabhi kabhi bahut acha acha karne k chakkar mein over kar deta h 🤣
That dhadam " sararararaaaaaaa"🤣girna was another example🤣
Meko bilkul nahi feel hota male lead k liye🤘 divorce wala promo I saw in loop😆 I was so happy
mujhe bhi i don't think i'll be able to forgive him. baaaki if makers do an excellent job in redeeming him tab maaaaayybe i'll be able to watch them together again ab toh I just want to keencho hi baal whenever he comes near imlie.. haath lagata toh high BP se brain haemorrhage hojana hain mereko.
People now call imlie mahaan😕
She was doing patni dharm when she was going all my hubby, uska parivaar,my didi,my didi- hubby ka bachcha , winning best bahu etc.
Once she thinks to move out she trying to be mahan 😕
And chinta ji you want me to be active there😕
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
People now call imlie mahaan😕
She was doing patni dharm when she was going all my hubby, uska parivaar,my didi,my didi- hubby ka bachcha , winning best bahu etc.
Once she thinks to move out she trying to be mahan 😕
And chinta ji you want me to be active there😕
who said mahaan? I'm not reading everyone's posts yaar itna hatred towards imlie in every thread is actually depressing.
yaar ab toh forum bhi itna polarize hogaya ki it is unbelievable that the ppl I agreed with earlier are such staunch supporters of the ladka.. i actually feel cheated abhi.. it's like everyone is shedding their skins uff itna bhi andhbakti kyuun?
tbh TRP audiences ko ghanta farak padta hain adi se.. everyone is connected only to Imlie and because Imlie loves Adi, to adilie, trp fell because they were constantly showing M abuse Imlie. jab tak they brought her out of that house, many left permanently.. abhi it is stable because of imlie only.
bold - aap rehti toh neutralize karsakte haina hum isiliye🤣
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
who said mahaan? I'm not reading everyone's posts yaar itna hatred towards imlie in every thread is actually depressing.
yaar ab toh forum bhi itna polarize hogaya ki it is unbelievable that the ppl I agreed with earlier are such staunch supporters of the ladka.. i actually feel cheated abhi.. it's like everyone is shedding their skins uff itna bhi andhbakti kyuun?
tbh TRP audiences ko ghanta farak padta hain adi se.. everyone is connected only to Imlie and because Imlie loves Adi, to adilie, trp fell because they were constantly showing M abuse Imlie. jab tak they brought her out of that house, many left permanently.. abhi it is stable because of imlie only.
bold - aap rehti toh neutralize karsakte haina hum isiliye🤣
No pl😆i am not capable enough to counter those woke matured people
at least yaha toh rahiye active.. badon ka kami mehsooz horahi hain aapke bina😆Originally posted by: FlowerHater
No pl😆i am not capable enough to counter those woke matured people
Once divorced with Imlie and married to Malini👍🏼 this guy (male lead) will become more obsessed with Imlie😡
He would be all behind Imlie👎🏼may be malini ka refined version, subtle