Yaar is pe user name kaise bdalte hain?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yaar is pe user name kaise bdalte hain?
Guys guys guys
Danish followed Dur e
Dur e followed both Danish and Ayeza
🤣🤣🤣
But no idea who followed first 😆Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
Guys guys guys
Danish followed Dur e
Dur e followed both Danish and Ayeza
🤣🤣🤣
Man i really really hope the whole team comes to one of those morning shows. Minimum ek ghante ka episode ho. And Danish dur e come first and chit chat on it and later the entire team joins in like atiqa, naumaan etc.
Cant wait 😆
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
Guys guys guys
Danish followed Dur e
Dur e followed both Danish and Ayeza
🤣🤣🤣
Maine bola tha na bc dono dost ban gaye hai 🤣🤣
Chalo good news, tum dono ko bahot badhayi 🤣🤣
kya matlab, hum sab ko, even you, especially puruuu ko 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Maine bola tha na bc dono dost ban gaye hai 🤣🤣
Chalo good news, tum dono ko bahot badhayi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
kya matlab, hum sab ko, even you, especially puruuu ko 😆
Matlab ye ki main sure thi 🤣 Toh I was expecting this 🤣
Cake laao yaar, ice cream ke saath, aaj no dieting 🤣
Dur e ki dosti sana shanawaz se itni zyaada hai ki im surprised she wasn't casted in Sinf e ahan 😆
humara ladka thoda sadu type hai na isiliye i had no expectations 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Matlab ye ki main sure thi 🤣 Toh I was expecting this 🤣
Cake laao yaar, ice cream ke saath, aaj no dieting 🤣
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
Dur e ki dosti sana shanawaz se itni zyaada hai ki im surprised she wasn't casted in Sinf e ahan 😆
Maybe she didn't want to do it?
It has all the popular and favourite names tho.