Ash🤣 her love for height😉🤣 just like how mini was lost seeing Neil's height 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ash🤣 her love for height😉🤣 just like how mini was lost seeing Neil's height 🤣
Ash🤣 her love for height😉🤣 just like how mini was lost seeing Neil's height 🤣
She traced him from top to bottom. She also checked him out...aur mann hi mann maze liye☺️🤣🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣🤣🤣 poor Neil had only so much 🤣 though he wanted more even in that situation🤣but no entry board by mini🤣
Wo apni hi shirt ke buttons se jealous feel kar raha hoga🤣
Soch raha hoga kash ye aisi harkat mere sath kar rahi hoti☺️🤣
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Wo apni hi shirt ke buttons se jealous feel kar raha hoga🤣
Soch raha hoga kash ye aisi harkat mere sath kar rahi hoti☺️🤣
🤣🤣 no doubt 🤣only Neil can think so and want so in such situation and mini is no less she triggers and go🤣
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
She traced him from top to bottom. She also checked him out...aur mann hi mann maze liye☺️🤣🤣
She was hidden tharki girl 🤣 and Neil bought it out 🤣
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
She traced him from top to bottom. She also checked him out...aur mann hi mann maze liye☺️🤣🤣
She did 🤣And for a second she was lost also ☺️🤣 Then controlled and got back mini madam mood🤣 But it was late 🤣Neil had sensed her and lost it ☺️🤣 This is first time case 🤣 And he started his game ☺️🤣
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Wo apni hi shirt ke buttons se jealous feel kar raha hoga🤣
Soch raha hoga kash ye aisi harkat mere sath kar rahi hoti☺️🤣
🤣Neil's wish we fulfilled in in ffs ☺️🤣
Ash🤣 her love for height😉🤣 just like how mini was lost seeing Neil's height 🤣
I did say it back then 🤣 It was more of Ash there than mini🤣😉 She keeps talking about hus height even in all her live interviews also🤣
Ash loves boys with good height🤣 Remember even for ranbir kapoor in sanju set she had asked about height 🤣
🤣🤣 no doubt 🤣only Neil can think so and want so in such situation and mini is no less she triggers and go🤣
Waise its a fact that in emotional state one becomes more tharki🤣 aur neil hai to hebcan become three times more tharki🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974