Meko just ek baat batao🤣
Just based on precap, shipping start ho gayi , Imlie ki moral policing start ho gayi,discrediting start ho gaya like seriously
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Meko just ek baat batao🤣
Just based on precap, shipping start ho gayi , Imlie ki moral policing start ho gayi,discrediting start ho gaya like seriously
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Meko just ek baat batao🤣
Just based on precap, shipping start ho gayi , Imlie ki moral policing start ho gayi,discrediting start ho gaya like seriously
Ye dono pati patni ek hi hain vaise.. ek ko behoshi main koi rape kar jata hain.. dusre ko behoshi main koi godi utha leta hain (i know this is not same as SA, neither the intention nor the act) but still saying.
But on serious note, matlab ab koi faint ho gaya hain to uske pati ka wait kare kya uthane ke liye..
Poor Baby , today Papa didn’t pick Mama from college
Mama took Grab , running eager to complain about choti ma .
Papa not at Home , papa Busy getting wet with choti Ma
Mama angry seeing Choti ma things in Papa’s room .
Mama order to dispose it but the request been ignored
Mama have arguement with Kalla
Kalla confident choti ma will Be back
Mama walk out from Papa’s room angrily . 😂😂😂😂
Ghum wale escaping through window. In think ASR is trying to stop imlie from going😆
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Ghum wale escaping through window. In think ASR is trying to stop imlie from going😆
Nonsense Anupama mein bhi tha🤣
Looks like they got trp 😆
released sbs segment🤣 . Todays precap made people.literally very angry🤣
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
released sbs segment🤣 . Todays precap made people.literally very angry🤣
Pata nahi why but I didn't find anything that makes peepz so angry 😕
SBS seggy to aaj kal roz release karte h
last seg came last week 😆Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Pata nahi why but I didn't find anything that makes peepz so angry 😕
SBS seggy to aaj kal roz release karte h