how did the iv confirm that the baby is real? I didn't understand. can anyone explain?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
how did the iv confirm that the baby is real? I didn't understand. can anyone explain?
Panduji ye abhi tak ka sabse sachcha meme h aapka😎
Mic drop
#FlowerAgrees
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
how did the iv confirm that the baby is real? I didn't understand. can anyone explain?
Ambiguity is the key😎
Aapko woh IV char log 8 tareeke se samjha sakte h panduji🤣
sach suraj ki tarah hota hain flower ji.. baahar aagayiOriginally posted by: FlowerHater
Panduji ye abhi tak ka sabse sachcha meme h aapka😎
Mic drop
#FlowerAgrees
He said there should be a solid conflict. Solid conflict is not the baby but Malini.
Baby hone se ya na hone se koyi farak nahi padtha. Padtha tho whenever AdiLie romances trp never increases😆
Yes the chances are high. He is coming to for Adi to understand things from Imlie’s shoes.
Iss show mai other than AdiLie all r non existent😆 They have to make all the track affect AdiLie . And need to fight it together. like they did with Shivika. Shivika rarely seperated🤔. Even if get seperated they somehow bring them under same roof 😆
Cake cutting . Gash as usual is hyper😆
https://twitter.com/SakshiUgale7/status/1460241556149989376?s=20
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
sach suraj ki tarah hota hain flower ji.. baahar aagayi
Aur jab hum bol rahe the to log thread bana de rahe the😕
#FlowerShocked