😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Pucho kya nahi karti aaj maa ke shampoo ka bottle main boot polish daal diya.😂😂😂
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
Sab moh maya hai .apne par hi concentrate karo😂
I'm truly inspired by my fateh mammu.😂😂😂
All the udaariyan fans.😂😂🤭
Chalo aaj k episode pe ye EDT khatam kar lo, Monday naya EDT..
Ya abhi chahiye?
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
🤣
Mom maaregi, marne nahi degi
Shraddha naam chota kar 🤣🤣 like mine at Chir-Cute level 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
Paidaishi last year before corona lock down during new year I dyed my mamma ki mustasche and hair blue.😂😂😂
My mother beat me with a sugarcane.😂
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Tauba Tera Jalwa, tauba Tera pyaar. . Tera emotional atyachar
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
I'm truly inspired by my fateh mammu.😂😂😂
All the udaariyan fans.😂😂🤭
Inspiration bhi li toh woh bhi kis se...aur koi nahi mila 😁