Hello Ziva
You’re back ❤️🤗
Hope everything went well and you had a good time
Ask Romy we were all on our best behaviour 😇
Hi Nahima❤️🤗
Yeah dear it was a wonderful wedding and family time
Haan pata hai Romy told me kya kya hua EDT mein🤔😳😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello Ziva
You’re back ❤️🤗
Hope everything went well and you had a good time
Ask Romy we were all on our best behaviour 😇
Hi Nahima❤️🤗
Yeah dear it was a wonderful wedding and family time
Haan pata hai Romy told me kya kya hua EDT mein🤔😳😆
Aisa hua toh mai ticket khareedke dekhoongi🤣
Hi Nahima❤️🤗
Yeah dear it was a wonderful wedding and family time
Haan pata hai Romy told me kya kya hua EDT mein🤔😳😆
Ayee Ziva you are back 🤗🤗
Welcome back ❤️
Hope you had a great time
Completion of first 3 months😆
Lagta hai kaarigar ki maut aai hai
Ya phir Saki ki😌
Even my hubby he found this surrogacy track ridiculous so he's not watching
But viru in action he'll watch for sure 😆
Main bohot din se akele dekh rahi hoon 😭😭😭
Uska cricket prem
The moment I inform him that Viru is back in action khud popcorn leke dekhega 😎
Imagine ese danda phek ke kk ko mara ho 🤣
I know yeh nahin hone wala
But vaii kya scene hoga 🥵🥵🥵💅🏻
Acha acha 😳
Uske baad nai ho sakta kya ?
Ohhh baap re mai has has ke mar jaungi 🤣🤣