Originally posted by: White-Lilac
The things which she does can be considered as insulting a person 🤣 hamare posts to kuch bhi nahi hai uske saamne🤣
I would feel so uncomfortable if someone put my face on that 🤣🤣 so f***ing creepy
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
The things which she does can be considered as insulting a person 🤣 hamare posts to kuch bhi nahi hai uske saamne🤣
I would feel so uncomfortable if someone put my face on that 🤣🤣 so f***ing creepy
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Saare masale to usi thread me gir rahe hai ab aur kya chahiye tumhe 🤣
New thread with new masaala 🤣
Diya if u didn't comment then make a new thread for masaala 🤣
Usse samjhdaar to Ruhi hai 🤣
I've started feeling ki ye cursed woman se zyada toxic hai 🤪🤣🤣
Let me check.. 🤣
That twin sister edit is also bad 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I would feel so uncomfortable if someone put my face on that 🤣🤣 so f***ing creepy
Exactly🤪🤣 how can one do that 🤣 bohot serious issue hai isko 🤣
That’s a new low 🤣 I’m shocked 🤣
New thread with new masaala 🤣
Diya if u didn't comment then make a new thread for masaala 🤣
Wo hai ya nahi ab yahi nahi pata hume 🤣
Wah diya! 👏👏🤣🤣 Called her out with evidence 🤣
I don't remember her other edits 🤣 bas cleopatra chhap gaya hai dimag me🤣
Main bina evidence k kbhi kuch nhi bolte 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wah diya! 👏👏🤣🤣 Called her out with evidence 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k