Hola ๐
since itโs weekend so I was just checking out Instagram and I found this very cute.. see and comment
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CV5mEOUJYho/?utm_medium=copy_link
Hola ๐
since itโs weekend so I was just checking out Instagram and I found this very cute.. see and comment
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CV5mEOUJYho/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yaar Adi is one of my all time favorite ๐ โค. He's crazy and so so โค.
Waise jo pati patni ko sar pe na chadhaye woh kaunsi episode hai can you tell????
Aditya Hooda is all time Favoriteโค๏ธ
Abhi also behaves sometime like Aditya when he is with his mom and of course in future with Akshu๐
Originally posted by: Thatgirl16
Yaar Adi is one of my all time favorite ๐ โค. He's crazy and so so โค.
Waise jo pati patni ko sar pe na chadhaye woh kaunsi episode hai can you tell????
Yar mujhe yaad toh aa raha hai but exactly Kaun sa episode hai yeh yaad waise aditya hooda was one and only in all
Waise toh his dialogue were awsum in bepnaah and one of this make me laugh
Tumhara naam zoya nahi shani rahu ya ketu hona chahiye tha jaha jati ho sab bardaad kar deti ho"
Aditya Hooda is all time Favoriteโค๏ธ
Abhi also behaves sometime like Aditya when he is with his mom and of course in future with Akshu๐
yes itโs true and I think harshad ke sare characters alag hai har show mein .. aditya hooda was funny sarcastics but Abhimanyu is passionate and intense and kbhi kabhi funny bhi with Neil and mom cousin sis
Awesomeeeeโค๏ธ
Aditya Hooda was one of his best characters till date. Passionate, loving, sarcastic.
A very good show which ended very soon. I can re watch it again and again.
Awesomeeeeโค๏ธ
Aditya Hooda was one of his best characters till date. Passionate, loving, sarcastic.
A very good show which ended very soon. I can re watch it again and again.
good stories and characters always comes to an end but I think drag karke bhi koi Fayda nahi tha . Whatโs your pick on this ?
It was ekdum starting main. When zoya and aditya behave as a married couple when they are working together on some project.
Unki nakli shadi hoti hai and that businessman who has extreme opinions about women, comes to know that they are unmarried.
Uske baad aditya and zoya elope.
It was ekdum starting main. When zoya and aditya behave as a married couple when they are working together on some project.
Unki nakli shadi hoti hai and that businessman who has extreme opinions about women, comes to know that they are unmarried.
Uske baad aditya and zoya elope.
arey ha yaad aaya yaad aaya thanks
I agree.
But it ended abruptly, the end was all messed up
Ek acha closure nahi mila.