Page
of
1Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
😆 now I got who trained Sanju 😆 Karan is 1 step ahead direct shoot 😆 ,
Senior-junior somehow managed to Send two BFF to hospital ..😆
Sid proposed first thrashed + jailed then landed in hospital
& Monami planed to propose & will directly landed In hospital Bcz she didn't learn anything from her BFF
Note: I know it will happen due to anxiety attack & its not intentional AND I don't want to spoil my mood thinking what might happen ..
+ Other platforms is already full of negativity so I want to avoid This..
😆 now I got who trained Sanju 😆 Karan is 1 step ahead direct shoot 😆 ,
Senior-junior somehow managed to Send two BFF to hospital ..😆
Sid proposed first thrashed + jailed then landed in hospital
& Monami planed to propose & will directly landed In hospital Bcz she didn't learn anything from her BFF
Note: I know it will happen due to anxiety attack & its not intentional AND I don't want to spoil my mood thinking what might happen ..
+ Other platforms is already full of negativity so I want to avoid This..
Sahi kaha Sid ke experience se Monu ne kuch nahi sikha..
Waise Sid khud bhi apne experience se kaha kuch sikha hai🤣
Lagta nahi hai hospital me pahuchegi woh..I think Karan ruk jayega..ha fir Monu khud ko bacha legi..nishana chuk jayega aise hi kuch hoga .🤣
Par I guess isse Karan emotions me n guilt me apna dard Monu ke sath share karega..n may be he too started soft corner for her..
what actually will happen?plz tell me
In sabko propose karne ki kya jaldi hn?
Khud ko pyaar hain but samnewala kya sochta hain yeh jante hue bhi apne hi dhun me magan hoke chale ja rahe hain🤦🏻♀️.
Yeh kaam pehle karte bina soche samjhe aur daant padi to ulta usi ko blame karte hain.