Now mallika entered in the story ..according to her she is batuk's gf😆..good now bon will do the math ezly
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Now mallika entered in the story ..according to her she is batuk's gf😆..good now bon will do the math ezly
Dono bhaiyo k liye accha actor aur Somnath k liye essa kyun.
Kitne acche the Bachpan wala Som. Kya bana diya😭.
Mujhe na chote wale Som pe thora crush ho gaya tha 😂😂. Shayad mujhse thore chote hai phir v. Lekin is bare wale k expression k wajah se toh mai vaag hi jaungi.
Is that future Mrs batuk roy Chowdhury🤣
Kaka will kill himself lol.
Tumhe kiya lagta hai mere jesa Bhola dikhne wala esa kuch kar Sakta hai -face be like :

Me in front of relatives be like :

https://www.instagram.com/p/CVMh8NhBPGN/?utm_medium=copy_link
Wow.... Girls...plz read the caption. This is so surprising to read a true story similar to BB and touching.
BB would really mean so much for this girl.
I can understand it would hurt her all the more than any other fan because for her, it's the story of her parents.
Bhukh lagi !!!!!

Me listening to the relative's advices be like

Ho sakti hai ...but don't underestimate BRC ....😈
Seedha parlok sidhaar jayenge🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVK5Hv5qWuu/?utm_medium=copy_link
Part 1 of my previous post.
yes lol.. young Somnath had the good looks…but he lost it all after studying medicine 😂😂😂…that’s why he should have become a barrister like his 2 brothers 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Dono bhaiyo k liye accha actor aur Somnath k liye essa kyun.
Kitne acche the Bachpan wala Som. Kya bana diya😭.
Mujhe na chote wale Som pe thora crush ho gaya tha 😂😂. Shayad mujhse thore chote hai phir v. Lekin is bare wale k expression k wajah se toh mai vaag hi jaungi.
Bhai kaka is like batuk ke gf aa gyi
Bondita also knows concept of bf gf tabhi she would don’t batuk out at
Secondly she would think yeh toh don babu the 8 saal mein
Inki gf kaise ho sakte hai
Batuk ki hogi 😂😂
Voh meri tarah bahar tha mera khaas bf uska bhi