and they find someone to capture them.Chance pe dance kar le 🤣Originally posted by: saakkabc
One thing I understood from the reel is..,,that they have decided to make a reel where ever they go😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
and they find someone to capture them.Chance pe dance kar le 🤣Originally posted by: saakkabc
One thing I understood from the reel is..,,that they have decided to make a reel where ever they go😂
dhoom tana nana 🤣hopefully not #soonOriginally posted by: black.snowflake
Waqt ho gaya hai...reel dekh ke bahut log (shippers🤣) jaag gaye hai... until dobara phatka pade🤣
The second part of the reel of copying each other was so cute. But ab log iss reel ki bhi kundli nikalenge.🤪
Listen i am nt shipping dem coz obviously🥱 bt this sbs segment giving me nach baliye vibes☺️
Originally posted by: black.snowflake
Waqt ho gaya hai...reel dekh ke bahut log (shippers🤣) jaag gaye hai... until dobara phatka pade🤣
The second part of the reel of copying each other was so cute. But ab log iss reel ki bhi kundli nikalenge.🤪
Mr. and Mrs. Sharma going on tt already 🤣
Listen i am nt shipping dem coz obviously🥱 bt this sbs segment giving me nach baliye vibes☺️
Friends are allowed on Nach Baliye......not only couples I guess
i havent veen to tt after reel but i can bet devir hug ke pics circulate ho rahi hogi frm reel 🤣
couples only as far as i know..ya the last season had exes pairing up
those who can fake can also participate 😅
I am watching SBS..... Is YHC Saransh aging backward ? WT.....omg...🤣
Originally posted by: Dumpling
those who can fake can also participate 😅
kuch bhi ho sakta hai.....ajj kal.....😉